Commercial space for rent on the 3rd floor of a building in the Ladprao area, Nak Niwas Road (SPSAD3999)

  • ฿72,000
ถนน นาคนิวาส Lat Phrao, Bangkok, Thailand
For Rent
ถนน นาคนิวาส Lat Phrao, Bangkok, Thailand
  • ฿72,000

Overview

  • Office Space
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 5
  • Garages
  • 240
  • sq.m

Description

Location: Nak Niwas Road, Bangkok

Property Details:
– 3rd floor space
– Approximately 240 sq.m. of usable area
– 1 large hall / 6 partitioned rooms
– 2-3 bathrooms
– Parking available
– 8 air conditioners
– Water and electricity charged according to actual usage (meters)

Rental Price: 72,000 THB/month
2 months deposit required, total 216,000 THB to move in.
1-year contract or longer.